Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Limerick | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 70 | 31 | 4 | |
2 | TUS Midwest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 59 | 2 | |
3 | ATU Galway | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 73 | 0 |
Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 57 | 42 | 4 | |
2 | University College Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 41 | 2 | |
3 | Maynooth University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 62 | 0 |
Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SETU Waterford | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 22 | 4 | |
2 | MTU Cork | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 28 | 1 | |
3 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 30 | 38 | 1 |
Group D
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Galway | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 35 | 4 | |
2 | SETU Carlow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 47 | 45 | 2 | |
3 | University College Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 54 | 0 |
Trench Cup Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTU Kerry | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 28 | 4 | |
2 | TUS Midwest | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 26 | 2 | |
3 | Trinity College Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 37 | 0 |
Trench Cup Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DKIT | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 19 | 4 | |
2 | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 34 | 32 | 2 | |
3 | SETU Waterford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 45 | 0 |
Ryan Cup Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity College Dublin | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | 32 | 6 | |
2 | Ulster University | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 59 | 53 | 4 | |
3 | Queens University Belfast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 48 | 2 | |
4 | TUS Midlands | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 26 | 54 | 0 |
Ryan Cup Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TU Dublin | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 43 | 42 | 5 | |
2 | Garda College | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 74 | 45 | 4 | |
3 | Mary Immaculate College Thurles | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 41 | 43 | 3 | |
4 | MTU Kerry | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 37 | 0 |
Corn na Mac Leinn Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCSI | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 43 | 24 | 4 | |
2 | Cavan Institute | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 29 | 2 | |
3 | Southern Regional College | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 22 | 65 | 0 |
Corn na Mac Leinn Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | South West College. Dungannon Campus | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 4 | |
2 | Ulster University Magee | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 15 | 2 | |
3 | Ulster University Coleraine | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 43 | 0 |
Corn na Mac Leinn Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Immaculate College Thurles | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 22 | 4 | |
2 | Cadets | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 33 | 2 | |
3 | Marino Institiute of Education | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 25 | 49 | 0 |
Fergal Maher Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Ulster Coleraine/Magee | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 7 | 4 | |
2 | St Mary's University College | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 28 | 42 | 2 | |
3 | DKIT | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 21 | 0 |
Fergal Maher Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATU Sligo | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 15 | 4 | |
2 | ATU Connemara | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 53 | 2 | |
3 | ATU Donegal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 46 | 0 |
Fergal Maher Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RCSI | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 3 | |
2 | Marino Institiute of Education | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 19 | 3 | |
3 | TU Dublin Tallaght Campus | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Corn Comhairle Ardoideachais Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | The Law School | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | 29 | 6 | |
2 | TU Dublin Tallaght Campus | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 88 | 35 | 4 | |
3 | TU Dublin Blanchardstown Campus | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 28 | 43 | 2 | |
4 | DIFE | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 54 | 0 |
Corn Comhairle Ardoideachais Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATU Connemara | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 8 | 4 | |
2 | ATU Mayo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 52 | 2 | |
3 | Monaghan Institute | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 19 | 0 |
Freshers 1 Football Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 4 | |
2 | Maynooth University | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 22 | 2 | |
3 | University College Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 21 | 0 |
Freshers 1 Football Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulster University | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 16 | 4 | |
2 | Queens University Belfast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 41 | 2 | |
3 | TU Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 0 |
Freshers 1 Football Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Galway | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 24 | 2 | |
2 | ATU Sligo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 26 | 24 | 2 | |
3 | ATU Galway | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 19 | 34 | 2 |
Fresher 2 Football Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 19 | 6 | |
2 | TUS Midwest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 2 | |
3 | MTU Kerry | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 39 | 2 | |
4 | SETU Waterford | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 24 | 2 |
Freshers 1 Football Group D
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Limerick | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 27 | 2 | |
2 | University College Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 33 | 35 | 2 | |
3 | MTU Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 35 | 39 | 2 |
Fresher 2 Football Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SETU Carlow | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 46 | 21 | 4 | |
2 | TUS Midlands | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 32 | 40 | 2 | |
3 | Trinity College Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 24 | 41 | 0 |
Fresher B Football Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Limerick | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 4 | |
2 | University College Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 25 | 23 | 2 | |
3 | MTU Cork | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 31 | 0 |
Fresher B Football Group D
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATU Donegal | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Maynooth University | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 29 | 38 | 4 | |
3 | ATU Sligo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | |
4 | University of Galway | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 0 |
Fresher B Football Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 55 | 27 | 4 | |
2 | Ulster University | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 20 | 4 | |
3 | Queens University Belfast | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 29 | 4 | |
4 | St Mary's University College | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 29 | 0 |
Fresher 3 Football Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DKIT | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 56 | 18 | 6 | |
2 | Ulster University | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 52 | 15 | 6 | |
3 | Queens University Belfast | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 16 | 58 | 2 | |
4 | TU Dublin Tallaght Campus | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | TU Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 50 | 0 |
Fresher 1 Hurling Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DCU Dóchas Éireann | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 23 | 4 | |
2 | University College Dublin | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 49 | 2 | |
3 | Maynooth University | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 35 | 51 | 0 |
Fresher 1 Hurling Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Limerick | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 55 | 6 | |
2 | University of Galway | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 77 | 56 | 4 | |
3 | TUS Midwest | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 59 | 76 | 2 | |
4 | Mary Immaculate College Limerick | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 52 | 67 | 0 |
Fresher 2 Hurling Group A
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ulster University | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 19 | 4 | |
2 | Queens University Belfast | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 53 | 37 | 2 | |
3 | Trinity College Dublin | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 34 | 0 | |
3 | ATU Sligo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresher 1 Hurling Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University College Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 33 | 2 | |
2 | MTU Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 46 | 2 | |
3 | SETU Waterford | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 36 | 48 | 2 |
Fresher 2 Hurling Groub B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ATU Galway | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 17 | 4 | |
2 | SETU Carlow | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 2 | |
3 | TUS Midlands | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fresher B Hurling Group C
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | University of Limerick | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 30 | 4 | |
2 | University of Galway | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 20 | 2 | |
3 | TUS Midwest | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 51 | 0 |
Fresher B Hurling Group B
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MTU Cork | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 36 | 4 | |
2 | University College Cork | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | 40 | 2 | |
3 | SETU Waterford | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 64 | 54 | 6 | |
2 | Galway | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 56 | 50 | 4 | |
3 | Limerick | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 48 | 50 | 2 | |
4 | West Cork | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 49 | 63 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kilkenny | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 85 | 40 | 6 | |
2 | Tipperary Blue | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 97 | 56 | 3 | |
3 | East Cork | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 72 | 60 | 3 | |
4 | Antrim | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 40 | 138 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 3
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tipperary Gold | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 99 | 42 | 6 | |
2 | Cork City | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 70 | 53 | 4 | |
3 | Wexford | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 45 | 51 | 2 | |
4 | Down | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 38 | 106 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 4
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | North Cork | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 66 | 51 | 6 | |
2 | Waterford | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 62 | 45 | 4 | |
3 | Dublin | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 49 | 48 | 2 | |
4 | Derry | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 45 | 78 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 5
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mayo | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 42 | 6 | |
2 | Donegal | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 46 | 44 | 4 | |
3 | Sligo | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 37 | 46 | 2 | |
4 | Westmeath | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 42 | 58 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 6
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roscommon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 81 | 40 | 6 | |
2 | Kerry | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 58 | 30 | 4 | |
3 | Wicklow | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 77 | 2 | |
4 | Carlow | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 35 | 82 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 7
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kildare | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 38 | 2 | |
2 | Offaly | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 44 | 42 | 2 | |
3 | Tyrone | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 48 | 54 | 2 |
Celtic Challenge Group 8
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meath | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 22 | 6 | |
2 | Laois | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 78 | 39 | 4 | |
3 | Kildare | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 42 | 51 | 2 | |
4 | Armagh | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 57 | 0 |
Celtic Challenge Group 9
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Louth | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 21 | 6 | |
2 | Leitrim | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 43 | 4 | |
3 | Fermanagh | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 42 | 34 | 4 | |
4 | Monaghan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | 40 | 3 | |
5 | Cavan | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 72 | 1 | |
6 | Longford | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 48 | 0 |
U16 Tain Og - Division 1 Ulster North
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aodh Ruadh Ballyshannon | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 63 | 32 | 6 | |
2 | Slaughtneil | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 76 | 66 | 6 | |
3 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 13 | 4 | |
4 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 4 | 2 | |
5 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 52 | 36 | 2 | |
6 | Naomh Padraig - North Antrim | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 55 | 63 | 2 | |
7 | Cluainín iomáint | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 61 | 2 | |
8 | Glenariffe/Glenravel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 18 | 0 | |
9 | St Molaise Gaels | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 23 | 0 | |
10 | Éire Óg An Charraig Mhór | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 38 | 0 | |
11 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 29 | 0 |
U16 Tain Og - Division 1 Connacht West
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Gaels | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 24 | 4 | |
2 | Clonguish | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 85 | 80 | 4 | |
3 | Roscommon Gaels | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 89 | 87 | 4 | |
4 | Athleague / Tremane | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 41 | 27 | 2 | |
5 | Castlebar Mitchels Hurling | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 39 | 37 | 2 | |
6 | Westport GAA | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 44 | 84 | 0 |
2024 U16 Tain Og - Division 2 Ulster South
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cootehill Celtic GAA | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 32 | 5 | |
2 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 3 | |
3 | Carrickmacross Hurling | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
4 | Castlewellan | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 43 | 9 | 2 | |
5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 9 | 2 | |
6 | Middletown Na Fianna | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Castleblayney Hurling | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
8 | Belnaleck Art McMurroughs | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 22 | 26 | 1 | |
9 | North Armagh Hurling Club | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 35 | 0 | |
10 | Craobh Rua | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 28 | 79 | 0 |
2024 U16 Tain Og - Division 2 Ulster North
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLG Carndomhnaigh | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 76 | 39 | 6 | |
2 | Na Magha | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 66 | 53 | 5 | |
3 | Ghaeil Chluanaidh | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 53 | 35 | 4 | |
4 | Setanta | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 27 | 40 | 4 | |
5 | Swatragh | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 12 | 2 | |
6 | Omagh St Enda's | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 40 | 26 | 2 | |
7 | St.Finbarrs | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 31 | 2 | |
8 | Burt | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Naomh Ulcan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Portaferry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Naomh Columcille/Duiche Neill | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 49 | 0 | |
13 | Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 42 | 0 | |
14 | CLG Bun Cranncha | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 27 | 67 | 0 |
2024 U16 Tain Og - Division 2 Connacht
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St Ciarans | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 62 | 20 | 4 | |
2 | Easkey | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 45 | 27 | 4 | |
3 | St. Dominic's G.A.A. Club | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 32 | 4 | |
4 | Wolfe Tones | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 72 | 59 | 4 | |
5 | Cúil Irra/Leathros/CooleraStrandhill | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 71 | 2 | |
6 | Longford Slashers | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Ballyhaunis | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 0 | |
9 | Tuarloistreáin/Tourlestrane | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 | 23 | 0 | |
10 | Tuairín | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 24 | 0 |
2024 U16 Tain Og - Division 3 Ulster
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 78 | 32 | 8 | |
2 | Naomh Aodhán GAC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 55 | 34 | 4 | |
3 | Inniskeen | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 65 | 49 | 4 | |
4 | St Macartans | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 37 | 38 | 2 | |
5 | East Cavan Gaels | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 60 | 71 | 2 | |
6 | Na Seamróga | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 40 | 57 | 2 | |
7 | Setanta | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 0 | |
8 | Knockbridge | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 34 | 55 | 0 | |
9 | Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 44 | 0 |
2024 Tain Og Division 1 Ulster
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean Mac Cumhaill | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Burt | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Naomh Padraig - North Antrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Gaeil Na Glinnti | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Slaughtneil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Dungannon Eoghan Ruadh /Dún Geanainn Eoghain Ruadh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Céide Lámh Dhearg | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Portaferry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Lavey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
U14 Tain Og Division 1 Connacht
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Western Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Tuairín | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Athleague / Tremane | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Roscommon Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 U14 Tain Og Division 2 Ulster East
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cootehill Celtic GAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Inniskeen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Castleblayney Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Craobh Rua | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 U14 Tain Og Division 2 Ulster West
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ederney St Joseph's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Latton O'Rahilly GAA Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Cluainín iomáint | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Belnaleck Art McMurroughs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Lisbellaw St Patrick's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 Tain Og Division 2 Ulster North
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CLG Bun Cranncha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Banagher | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fionntamhnach Na Piarsaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Na Magha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Naomh Colmcille | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Glenariffe/Glenravel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Kevin Lynch Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Naomh Éanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | CLG Carndomhnaigh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Swatragh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
12 | Naomh Ádhamhnáin/St Eunan's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
13 | Kickhams GAC Creggan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
14 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
15 | Ballinascreen | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 U14 Tain Og Division 3 Connacht
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Clonguish | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Easkey | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Gaeltacht Lorrais | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Calry/St Joseph's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 U14 Tain OG Division 3 Ulster North
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Na Seamróga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Slaughtneil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Benburb Duchie Neil | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Setanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Clooney Gaels/All Saints | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Cuchulainn Hurling Club | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Setanta | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Coill an Chlochair Naomh Mhuire | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Omagh St Enda's | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | St.Finbarrs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2024 U14 Tain Og Division 3 Ulster South/Leinster
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Monaghan Harps | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Truagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Killeavy St Moninna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | East Cavan Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Enniskillen Gaels | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
6 | Carrickmacross Hurling | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
7 | Knockbridge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
8 | Naomh Aodhán GAC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
9 | Lisnaskea Emmetts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
10 | St Fechins GAA | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
11 | Clontibret O'Neills | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Adam Mangan Kilclonfert Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Galway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cavan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Offaly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Laois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Adam Mangan Kilclonfert Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kerry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Meath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kildare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Adam Mangan Offaly Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cavan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Galway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Laois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Adam Mangan Offaly Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Kerry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Meath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kildare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brian McLernon Derrylaughan Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Down | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Monaghan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Armagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brian McLernon Derrylaughan Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Donegal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Derry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brian McLernon Tyrone Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Down | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Armagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Monaghan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Brian McLernon Tyrone Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Donegal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Derry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dermot Earley Michael Glavey's Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roscommon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Antrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Louth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Westmeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dermot Earley Michael Glavey's Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limerick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Wexford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Tipperary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Wicklow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dermot Earley Roscommon Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roscommon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Antrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Louth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Westmeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Dermot Earley Roscommon Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limerick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Wexford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Clare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Wicklow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Humphrey Kelliher Millstreet Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Galway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Waterford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Tipperary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Carlow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Humphrey Kelliher Millstreet Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sligo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Longford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Leitrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Clare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
5 | Fermanagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gerry Reilly Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cavan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Antrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Louth | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Fermanagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Gerry Reilly Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Tipperary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Clare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kildare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fr Manning Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roscommon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Galway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kerry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Fr Manning Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sligo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Longford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Leitrim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Offaly | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ted Webb Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kerry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Meath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Laois | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Ted Webb Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cork | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Galway | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Dublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Westmeath | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Buncrana Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Donegal | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Monaghan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Derry | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Dublin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Buncrana Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tyrone | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Down | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Armagh | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Mayo | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O'Donovan Cup Group 1
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Waterford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Tipperary | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Kilkenny | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Carlow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
O'Donovan Cup Group 2
Position | Team | P | W | D | L | F | A | Points | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Limerick | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
2 | Wexford | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
3 | Wicklow | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
4 | Kildare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |